Nr |
Lekcja |
Przerwa |
1. |
800 - 845 |
845 – 855 (10 min.) |
2. |
855 - 940 |
940 – 950 (10 min.) |
3. |
950 – 1035 |
1035 – 1050 (15 min.) |
4. |
1050 – 1135 |
1135 - 1145 (10 min.) |
5. |
1145 – 1230 |
1230 – 1245 (15 min.) |
6. |
1245 – 1330 |
1330 – 1345 (15 min.) |
7. |
1345 – 1430 |
1430 – 1440 (10 min.) |
8. |
1440 – 1525 |
|
Dowóz uczniów do szkoły odbywa się na godz. 800
Natomiast odwóz:
klasa I a - Jakub Grochowina, Szymon Grochowina
klasa IV b - Alan Dzioba, Wiktoria Łapińska
klasa V a - Ismena Piwowarska
klasa VI b - Olivier Jędrychowski, Ignacy Żurek
klasa VI c - Bartłomiej Grochowina, Patryk Nawrocki
klasa II c - Fabian Sikora
klasa IV a - Ismena Piwowarska
klasa V a - Aleksandra Wcisło
klasa V b - Oliwier Jędrychowski
klasa V c - Bartłomiej Grochowina, Jagoda Wącławska
klasa VII d - Kacper Bielawski
klasa VIII b - Justyna Kalinowska
klasa VIII c - Zofia Putek
klasa IV a - Nikola Machejek, Dawid Mochalski, Daniel Szewczyk, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa IV b - Zuzanna Lupa, Iga Mrajca, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa IV c - Milena Basta, Anna Farat, Juliusz Stawiński, Amelia Szerszeń
klasa IV d - Kacer Bielawski, Piotr Pieszczek, Franciszek Piątkowski
klasa V b - Justyna Kalinowska
klasa V c - Amelia Czyżewska, Nikola Dzioba, Bartosz Idzik, Jan Krawczyk, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VI a - Kacper Putek, Bartosz Surdel
klasa VI b - Amelia Dusza, Gabriela Lupa, Maciej Piwowarski, Kamil Szewczyk
klasa VII b - Karol Lupa
klasa VIII b - Martyna Bielak
klasa VIII c - Julia Lech
klasa I b - Julian Dusza, Szymon Przybyszewski
klasa II a - Amelia Stawińska
klasa III a - Karol Kaczmarczyk, Dawid Mochalski, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa III b - Szymon Małek, Daniel Zdeb
klasa III c - Milena Basta, Łucja Brykalska, Bartosz Krysa, Wiktoria Kuca, Aleksandra Młyńska, Emil Myśliwiec, Wiktoria Przybyszewska, Juliusz Stawiński, Katarzyna Włodarczyk
klasa IV a - Łukasz Ponikiewicz, Jakub Szaleniec
klasa IV b - Justyna Kalinowska, Julia Włodarczyk, Patryk Włodarczyk
klasa IV c - Nikola Dzioba, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa V a - Kacper Krysa, Kacper Putek, Anna Siudek, Bartosz Surdel
klasa V b - Amelia Dusza, Maciej Piwowarski, Kamil Szewczyk
klasa VI a - Alan Bielawski, Karolina Tochowicz
klasa VI b - Magdalena Natkaniec