klasa IV a - Paulina Chmiel, Damian Gach, Magdalena Gądek, Bartosz Jędrychowski, Szymon Korus, Eliza Krawczyk, Igor Nowiński, Emilia Tochowicz
klasa IV b -
Julia Czapla, Mikołaj Duliban, Wiktoria Górowska, Weronika Kowal, Szymon Małek, Iga Mrajca, Kacper Nowak, Bartłomiej Osikowski, Weronika Plutecka, Jakub Sowula, Wiktoria Tłuszcz, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa IV c -
Milena Basta, Aleksandra Młyńska, Milena Wiklik, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Kacper Miszczyk, Amelia Szerszeń, Emilia Wolska, Bartosz Krysa,
Gabriela Żmigrodzka
klasa IV d -
Kacper Bielawski, Piotr Filipowicz, Amelia Lorek, Franciszek Piątkowski, Piotr Pieszczek, Milena Pikiel, Karol Ziółek
klasa V a
-
Katarzyna Gas, Hanna Grudzień, Filip Kopciński, Maciej Król, Dawid Kubala, Karolina Lis, Zuzanna Małecka, Łukasz Ponikiewicz, Mateusz Stanek, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska,
Kamila Zdeb
klasa V b - Justyna Kalinowska, Kamil Kwieciński, Kacper Łysy, Martyna Mazurkiewicz, Kamil Piotrowski, Julia Piwowarczyk, Kacper Świerczyński, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa V c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VI a - Jan Augustynowicz, Oliwia Baran. Anna Furgał, Jan Hlawacz, Gabriela Kłosińska, Katarzyna Komenda, Karol Mędrala,  Agata Natkaniec, Paweł Nowaczek, Kacper Putek, Anna Siudek, Julia Srogosz, Bartosz Surdel, Anna Udziela, Dominika Wadowska, Stanisław Wójcik
klasa VI b - Maria Beliczyńska, Filip Duda, Amelia Dusza, Amelia Jajkiewicz, Szymon Konieczny, Jakub Krawczyk, Franciszek Kura, Kacper Kura, Filip Łączny, Dominik Mrajca, Patryk Osikowski, Maciej Piwowarski, Kamil Szewczyk, Maksymilian Toporek

klasa  VII b - Magdalena Natkaniec, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz
klasa VIII a - Jakub Bentkowski, Mateusz Duliban, Weronika Klich, Alicja Kościej, Gabriela Margul, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Karolina Zygmuntowicz
klasa VIII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Amelia Łączny, Małgorzata Nowaczek, Emilia Świątek, Jan Włodarz
Klasa VIII c - Aleksandra Filipowicz, Karol Lis, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz

klasa IV a - Hanna Grudzień, Filip Kopciński, Maciej Król, Dawid Kubala, Karolina Lis, Mateusz Majcher, Zuzanna Małecka, Łukasz Ponikiewicz, Juliusz Przecherka, Mateusz Stanek, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Zofia Szerszeń, Kamila Zdeb
klasa IV b - Justyna Kalinowska, Kamil Kwieciński, Kacper Łysy, Martyna Mazurkiewicz, Kamil Piotrowski, Julia Piwowarczyk, Kacper Świerczyński, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa IV c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Bartosz Idzik, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Gabriela Piotrowska, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik, Kacper Zagrodzki
klasa V a - Jan Augustynowicz, Oliwia Baran. Anna Furgał, Jan Hlawacz, Gabriela Kłosińska, Kacper Putek, Anna Siudek, Bartosz Surdel, Anna Udziela, Stanisław Wójcik
klasa V b - Maria Beliczyńska, Filip Duda, Amelia Dusza, Cezary Harmaj, Amelia Jajkiewicz, Jakub Krawczyk, Franciszek Kura, Kacper Kura, Filip Łączny, Dominik Mrajca, Patryk Osikowski, Maciej Piwowarski, Kamil Szewczyk, Maksymilian Toporek
klasa VI a - Martyna Krzemińska, Dominik Kuca, Natalia Sztajnke, Małgorzata Zagrodzka
klasa  VI b - Klaudia Brykalska, Weronika Książek, Maria Łączny, Magdalena Natkaniec, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz, Kacper Zagrodzki
klasa VII a - Weronika Klich, Gabriela Margul, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Karolina Zygmuntowicz
klasa VII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Amelia Łączny, Małgorzata Nowaczek, Emilia Świątek
Klasa VII c - Karol Lis, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz