klasa IV a - Wiktoria Bibuła, Kacper Misiura, Bartłomiej Pycia, Jakub Pycia, Helena Wiśniewska
klasa V a -
Damian Gach, Magdalena Gądek, Szymon Korus, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa V b -
Wiktoria Górowska, Weronika Kowal, Wiktoria Kupczyk, Szymon Małek, Iga Mrajca, Kacper Nowak, Bartłomiej Osikowski, Weronika Plutecka, Wiktoria Tłuszcz, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa V c -
Milena Basta, Anna Farat, Bartosz Krysa, Wiktoria Kuca, Kacper Miszczyk, Aleksandra Młyńska, Mateusz Pawlik, Wiktoria Przybyszewska, Amelia Szerszeń, Milena Wiklik, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Emilia Wolska, Gabriela Żmigrodzka
klasa V d -
Kacper Bielawski, Amelia Dzioba, Piotr Filipowicz, Szymon Kramarz, Amelia Lorek, Amelia Maj, Natalia Nawrocka, Franciszek Piątkowski, Piotr Pieszczek, Milena Pikiel, Oliwia Seredyka, Julia Sewioł, Aleksandra Waiz, Karol Ziółek
klasa VI a
 - Katarzyna Gas, Julia Gąsiorek, Hanna Grudzień, Maciej Król, Karolina Lis, Mateusz Stanek, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala

klasa VI b - Justyna Kalinowska, Maja Kurbiel, Kamil Kwieciński, Kacper Łysy, Martyna Mazurkiewicz, Malwina Nowak, Julia Piwowarczyk, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa VI c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Bartosz Idzik, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VII a - Anna Furgał, Gabriela Kłosińska, Paweł Nowaczek, Gabriela Piech, Bartosz Surdel, Anna Udziela, Dominika Wadowska
klasa VII b - Amelia Dusza, Amelia Jajkiewicz, Franciszek Kura, Kacper Kura, Filip Łączny, Emilia Madlewska, Dominik Mrajca, Klaudia Pawlik, Maciej Piwowarski
klasa VIII a -
Martyna Krzemińska
klasa VIII b -
Emil Bielawski, Karol Lupa, Maria Łączny, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz, Kacper Zagrodzki

klasa IV a - Helena Wiśniewska
klasa V a -
Damian Gach, Magdalena Gądek, Szymon Korus, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa V b -
Wiktoria Górowska, Weronika Kowal, Wiktoria Kupczyk, Iga Mrajca, Kacper Nowak, Weronika Plutecka, Wiktoria Tłuszcz, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa V c -
Milena Basta, Anna Farat, Wiktoria Kuca, Aleksandra Młyńska, Wiktoria Przybyszewska, Amelia Szerszeń, Milena Wiklik, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Emilia Wolska, Gabriela Żmigrodzka
klasa V d -
Kacper Bielawski, Piotr Filipowicz, Szymon Kramarz, Amelia Lorek, Amelia Maj, Natalia Nawrocka, Piotr Pieszczek, Milena Pikiel, Oliwia Seredyka, Julia Sewioł, Karol Ziółek
klasa VI a
 - Katarzyna Gas, Julia Gąsiorek, Hanna Grudzień, Maciej Król, Karolina Lis, Mateusz Stanek, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala

klasa VI b - Justyna Kalinowska, Maja Kurbiel, Kamil Kwieciński, Kacper Łysy, Malwina Nowak, Julia Piwowarczyk, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa VI c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Bartosz Idzik, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VII a - Paweł Nowaczek, Gabriela Piech, Bartosz Surdel, Anna Udziela, Stanisław Wójcik
klasa VII b - Amelia Dusza, Emilia Madlewska, Filip Łączny
klasa VIII b -
Maria Łączny, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz, Kacper Zagrodzki

klasa IV a - Damian Gach, Magdalena Gądek, Bartosz Jędrychowski, Eliza Krawczyk, Gabriela Marcinkowska, Emilia Tochowicz, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa IV b -
Julia Czapla, Wiktoria Górowska, Weronika Kowal, Wiktoria Kupczyk, Zuzanna Lupa, Szymon Małek, Iga Mrajca, Wiktoria Muszyńska, Kacper Nowak, Bartłomiej Osikowski, Weronika Plutecka, Wiktoria Tłuszcz, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa IV c -
Milena Basta, Anna Farat, Wiktoria Kuca, Aleksandra Młyńska,Wiktoria Przybyszewska, Amelia Szerszeń, Milena Wiklik, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Emilia Wolska, Gabriela Żmigrodzka
klasa IV d -
Kacper Bielawski, Piotr Filipowicz, Daria Kądziela, Szymon Kramarz, Amelia Lorek, Amelia Maj,Roxana Mikołajczyk, Natalia Nawrocka, Franciszek Piątkowski, Piotr Pieszczek, Milena Pikiel, Karol Ziółek
klasa V a
 - Katarzyna Gas, Hanna Grudzień, Maciej Król, Karolina Lis, Mateusz Stanek, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala

klasa V b - Justyna Kalinowska, Maja Kurbiel, Kamil Kwieciński, Kacper Łysy, Martyna Mazurkiewicz, Julia Piwowarczyk, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa V c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VI a - Jan Augustynowicz, Anna Furgał, Gabriela Kłosińska, Paweł Nowaczek, Bartosz Surdel, Anna Udziela, Dominika Wadowska, Stanisław Wójcik
klasa VI b - Maria Beliczyńska, Filip Duda, Amelia Dusza, Amelia Jajkiewicz, Franciszek Kura, Kacper Kura, Filip Łączny, Klaudia Pawlik, Maciej Piwowarski, Kamil Szewczyk, Maksymilian Toporek
klasa VII a - Dominik Kuca
klasa VII b - Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz
klasa VIII a - Jakub Bentkowski, Mateusz Duliban, Weronika Klich, Alicja Kościej, Gabriela Margul, Maria Mędrala, Martyna Muszyńska, Kamila Podyma, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Karolina Zygmuntowicz
klasa VIII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Joanna Jakubas, Amelia Łączny, Małgorzata Nowaczek, Emilia Świątek, Szymon Warchoł
klasa VIII c - Aleksandra Filipowicz, Karol Lis, Emilia Mariasz, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz

klasa IV a - Damian Gach, Magdalena Gądek, Bartosz Jędrychowski, Eliza Krawczyk, Gabriela Marcinkowska, Emilia Tochowicz, Zuzanna Wójcik
klasa IV b -
Julia Czapla, Mikołaj Duliban, Wiktoria Górowska, Weronika Kowal, Wiktoria Kupczyk, Zuzanna Lupa, Szymon Małek, Iga Mrajca, Wiktoria Muszyńska, Kacper Nowak, Weronika Plutecka, Wiktoria Tłuszcz, Daniel Zdeb, Antoni Żaba
klasa IV c -
Milena Basta, Anna Farat, Bartosz Krysa, Wiktoria Kuca, Kacper Miszczyk, Aleksandra Młyńska, Amelia Szerszeń, Milena Wiklik, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Emilia Wolska, Gabriela Żmigrodzka
klasa IV d -
Amelia Maj, Natalia Nawrocka, Milena Pikiel
klasa V a
 - Katarzyna Gas, Hanna Grudzień, Karolina Lis, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala

klasa V b - Justyna Kalinowska, Kamil Kwieciński, Julia Piwowarczyk, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa V c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Kacper Wójcik
klasa VI a - Gabriela Kłosińska, Anna Udziela
klasa VI b - Filip Łączny, Klaudia Pawlik
klasa VII b - Natalia Lepiarczyk, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz
klasa VIII a - Jakub Bentkowski, Mateusz Duliban, Weronika Klich, Alicja Kościej, Gabriela Margul, Maria Mędrala, Martyna Muszyńska, Kamila Podyma, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Karolina Zygmuntowicz
klasa VIII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Amelia Łączny, Emilia Świątek
klasa VIII c - Aleksandra Filipowicz, Karol Lis, Emilia Mariasz, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz

klasa IV a - Katarzyna Gas, Hanna Grudzień, Maciej Król, Karolina Lis, Mateusz Stanek, Zofia Szerszeń, Zuzanna Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala
klasa IV b - Justyna Kalinowska, Kamil Kwieciński, Martyna Mazurkiewicz, Julia Piwowarczyk, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa IV c - Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Amelia Czyżewska, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Nikola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kacper Wójcik, Kacper Zagrodzki
klasa V a - Gabriela Kłosińska, Anna Udziela, Dominika Wadowska
klasa V b - Amelia Jajkiewicz, Filip Łączny, Maksymilian Toporek
klasa VI a - Dominik Kuca, Małgorzata Zagrodzka
klasa VI b - Natalia Lepiarczyk, Magdalena Natkaniec, Nikola Sobczyk, Hanna Włodarz
klasa VII a - Gabriela Margul, Weronika Klich, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Karolina Zygmuntowicz
klasa VII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Amelia Łączny, Małgorzata Nowaczek, Emilia Świątek
klasa VII c - Aleksandra Filipowicz, Karol Lis, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz

klasa IV a - Hanna Grudzień, Karolina Lis, Zofia Szerszeń, Emilia Świątek, Liliana Świechowska, Kamila Zdeb, Kinga Zembala
klasa IV b - Justyna Kalinowska, Kamil Kwieciński, Weronika Wieczorek, Julia Włodarczyk
klasa IV c - Gabriela Bednarska, Kinga Beliczyńska, Maciej Cnota, Antonina Dobrzycka, Nikola Dzioba, Nicola Krzyworzeka, Zofia Putek, Kamil Rogala, Kacper Wójcik
klasa V a - Gabriela Kłosińska, Anna Udziela
klasa V b - Filip Duda
klasa VI a - Małgorzata Zagrodzka
klasa VII a - Weronika Klich, Alicja Kościej, Gabriela Margul, Maria Mędrala, Martyna Muszyńska, Kamila Podyma, Maja Pokrzywińska, Zofia Sikorska, Natalia Szczepańska, Oliwia Ząbczyńska
klasa VII b - Martyna Bielak, Oliwia Ciszewska, Amelia Łączny, Małgorzata Nowaczek, Emilia Świątek
klasa VII c - Zuzanna Drużkowska, Aleksandra Filipowicz, Karol Lis, Emilia Mariasz, Aleksandra Natkaniec, Franciszek Paluch, Aleksandra Siedlarz, Joanna Zagrodzka